+1(602) 672-7012 inoveyaz@gmail.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Home
    2. Home
    3. Home
    4. All Listings
    5. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • EXPLORE MARICOPA COUNTY HOMES
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Careers
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    2311 N 30TH Place, Phoenix, AZ 85008
    1/39

    $417,000

    $425,000

    1.9%
    3 Beds1.5 Baths1,162 SqFt

    2311 N 30TH Place, Phoenix, AZ 85008

    Listed by Inna Novey of West USA Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    5812 E LITTLE WELLS Pass, Cave Creek, AZ 85331
    1/98

    $1,475,000

    $1,475,000

    4 Beds3 Baths3,036 SqFt

    5812 E LITTLE WELLS Pass, Cave Creek, AZ 85331

    Listed by George Kleanthis of 24/7 Real Estate, Inc

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    23038 W POTTER Drive, Surprise, AZ 85387
    1/33

    $440,000

    $459,175

    4.2%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,079 SqFt

    23038 W POTTER Drive, Surprise, AZ 85387

    Listed by Octavia Valencia of Century Communities of Arizona, LLC

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    13319 W SOLANO Drive, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340
    1/65

    $684,125

    $700,000

    2.3%
    6 Beds3.5 Baths4,464 SqFt

    13319 W SOLANO Drive, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340

    Listed by Inna Novey of West USA Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    5344 W ORAIBI Drive, Glendale, AZ 85308
    1/43

    $496,000

    $499,900

    0.8%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,649 SqFt

    5344 W ORAIBI Drive, Glendale, AZ 85308

    Listed by Keri-Ann Saenz of EPIC Home Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    9832 N 102nd Drive, Sun City, AZ 85351
    1/44

    $400,000

    $399,900

    3 Beds2 Baths2,112 SqFt

    9832 N 102nd Drive, Sun City, AZ 85351

    Listed by Inna Novey of West USA Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    28603 N 50TH Place, Cave Creek, AZ 85331
    1/34

    $545,000

    $549,900

    0.9%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,421 SqFt

    28603 N 50TH Place, Cave Creek, AZ 85331

    Listed by Kimberley Doering of Redfin Corporation

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    4610 N 68TH Street #402, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
    1/33

    $255,000

    $255,000

    2 Beds986 SqFt

    4610 N 68TH Street #402, Scottsdale, AZ 85251

    Listed by Karyn Nelsen of My Home Group Real Estate

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    4414 W ORAIBI Drive, Glendale, AZ 85308
    1/11

    $320,000

    $320,000

    2 Beds977 SqFt

    4414 W ORAIBI Drive, Glendale, AZ 85308

    Listed by Gary Akard of West USA Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    1859 N MORRIS --, Mesa, AZ 85201
    1/39

    $485,000

    $496,000

    2.2%
    4 Beds2,627 SqFt

    1859 N MORRIS --, Mesa, AZ 85201

    Listed by Matthew Derdivanis of HomeSmart

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    1926 E SIESTA Lane, Phoenix, AZ 85024
    1/59

    $565,000

    $565,000

    3 Beds2,057 SqFt

    1926 E SIESTA Lane, Phoenix, AZ 85024

    Listed by Inna Novey of West USA Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    18105 W WIND SONG Avenue, Goodyear, AZ 85338
    1/45

    $411,000

    $450,000

    8.7%
    3 Beds2,598 SqFt

    18105 W WIND SONG Avenue, Goodyear, AZ 85338

    Listed by Monique Walker of RE/MAX Excalibur

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    7042 W MERCER Lane, Peoria, AZ 85345
    1/42

    $305,000

    $310,000

    1.6%
    4 Beds1,745 SqFt

    7042 W MERCER Lane, Peoria, AZ 85345

    Listed by Susanne Patterson of Rev Residential Brokerage

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    7432 N VIA CAMELLO DEL NORTE -- #177, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
    1/31

    $540,000

    $549,000

    1.6%
    2 Beds1,238 SqFt

    7432 N VIA CAMELLO DEL NORTE -- #177, Scottsdale, AZ 85258

    Listed by Nicole Klassen of My Home Group Real Estate

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    29193 N MOUNTAIN VIEW Road, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143
    1/41

    $415,000

    $409,999

    1.2%
    3 Beds1,824 SqFt

    29193 N MOUNTAIN VIEW Road, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143

    Listed by Inna Novey of West USA Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    5661 W Saint Moritz Lane, Glendale, AZ 85306
    1/12

    $649,890

    $649,890

    4 Beds3.5 Baths2,783 SqFt

    5661 W Saint Moritz Lane, Glendale, AZ 85306

    Listed by Megan C Perry of Woodside Homes Sales AZ, LLC

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    42817 N 8TH Street, New River, AZ 85087
    1/76

    $665,000

    $670,000

    0.7%
    3 Beds2,200 SqFt

    42817 N 8TH Street, New River, AZ 85087

    Listed by Inna Novey of West USA Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    6730 E PRESTON Street #33, Mesa, AZ 85215
    1/40

    $365,000

    $365,000

    2 Beds1,001 SqFt

    6730 E PRESTON Street #33, Mesa, AZ 85215

    Listed by Inna Novey of West USA Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    11790 E BELLA VISTA Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85259
    1/72

    $1,239,500

    $1,249,999

    0.8%
    4 Beds2,087 SqFt

    11790 E BELLA VISTA Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85259

    Listed by Inna Novey of West USA Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    8677 E Via Del Valle --, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
    1/53

    $976,250

    $994,999

    1.9%
    4 Beds2,500 SqFt

    8677 E Via Del Valle --, Scottsdale, AZ 85258

    Listed by Inna Novey of West USA Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    8849 E BUTTE Street, Mesa, AZ 85207
    1/37

    $295,000

    $295,000

    3 Beds1,681 SqFt

    8849 E BUTTE Street, Mesa, AZ 85207

    Listed by Inna Novey of West USA Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    8228 E FARMDALE Drive, Mesa, AZ 85208
    1/38

    $395,500

    $395,500

    2 Beds1,389 SqFt

    8228 E FARMDALE Drive, Mesa, AZ 85208

    Listed by Richard Evans of DPR Realty LLC

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    29193 N MOUNTAIN VIEW Road, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143
    1/23

    $324,500

    $326,000

    0.5%
    3 Beds1,824 SqFt

    29193 N MOUNTAIN VIEW Road, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143

    Listed by Pat Hune of 1st Southwest Realty, LLC

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    1821 E BEHREND Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85024
    1/33

    $560,000

    $565,997

    1.1%
    3 Beds1,787 SqFt

    1821 E BEHREND Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85024

    Listed by Ramona Panicci of West USA Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417

    Get My App

    The Novey Team - West USA Realty
    Inna Novey
    +1(602) 672-7012
    inoveyaz@gmail.com
    14350 N 87th St. Ste 170. Scottsdale, AZ 85260
        Home
        Buy
        1. Home
        2. Home
        3. Home
        4. All Listings
        5. Featured Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        3. Recent Sold
        Rent
        1. Rental Listings
        About
        1. My Team
        2. About Us
        3. Contact Us
        4. Reviews
        Market Snapshot
        Careers

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Get My App

    The Novey Team - West USA Realty
    Inna Novey
    +1(602) 672-7012
    inoveyaz@gmail.com
    14350 N 87th St. Ste 170. Scottsdale, AZ 85260
        Home
        Buy
        1. Home
        2. Home
        3. Home
        4. All Listings